SM-tuloksia menneiltä vuosilta. Listaa päivitetään hiljalleen.

Yksilöt

Pikkuminit

Minit

Medit

Pikkumaksit

Maksit

2018 yksilöt / Vantaa

1. bicfri Säde & Riikka Lavonen, HSKH
2. chihup Jesse & Kati Koskinen, JAU
3. käävil Kiero & Vesa Kunttu, HAU
1. shelam Blitz & Petri Heinonen, BAT
2. shelam Xenon & Iina Asunta, JAT
3. jackru Rumba & Virpi Koski, P-HAU
 1. borcol MiG & Janita Leinonen, LAW
2. kesvil Ville & Eeva Ihatsu, JAU
3. shelam Kisu & Päivi Männistö-Rahunen, PIRKU
1. borcol Twixy & Janne Toivola, JAU
2. borcol Gaia & Juha Orenius, KLUBI
3. borcol Usva & Minna Kiviniemi-Riihinen, MÄNTS
 1. borcol Pirtu & Tuulia Liuhto, LAW
2. borcol Guess & Heini Lindholm, I-HAH
3. belpag Zorro & Kim Kurkinen, RIMA

2017 yksilöt / Lappeenranta

1. parson Elmo & Annina Myllyaho, JAU
2. parson Vesper & Mikael Mildh, LAW
3. käävil Wii & Ann-Cathrine Molander, JKF
 1. shelam Goa & Sanni Kariniemi, P-HAU
2. shelam Dave & Soili Makkonen, JOA
3. espves Kiki & Elisa Nuutinen, HAU
 1. borcol Gaia & Juha Orenius, CITYB
2. borcol Repo & Raisa Vähätalo, JAU
3. borcol Rai Rai & Santtu Stenberg, TSAU

2016 yksilöt / Lahti

1. shelam Neon & Jenna Caloander, HAU
2. parson Ryyni & Ullamari Kokko, KSSK
3. shelam Tiku & Jenna Ojanen, VEIKK
1. kromfo Hikka & Kaisa Ylä-Tuuhonen, TAMSK
2. shelam Halo & Outi Korhonen, HU-PU
3. koohon Olli & Sade Outi Harju, TAMSK
1. belpam Hilu & Kim Kurkinen, RIMA
2. borcol Repo & Raisa Vähätalo, JAU
3. borcol Pirtu & Tuulia Liuhto, LAW

2015 yksilöt / Oulu

 1. shelam Hunni & Iida Vakkuri, HAU
2. parson Aino & Ville Pirisjoki, YLÖKK
3. shelam Xenon & Iina Asunta, ATD
1. shelam Kuura & Jonna Keskitalo, K-PKK
2. shelam Goa & Sanni Kariniemi, P-HAU
3. shelam Stella & Sanna Ahola, HANKO
1. borcol Fu & Janita Leinonen, LAW
2. borcol Pirtu & Tuulia Liuhto, LAW
3. borcol Zoi & Riina Koskelma, BAT

2014 yksilöt / Tampere

1. shelam Ralli & Anni Komulainen, HU-PU
2. shelam Peppi & Kirsi Arhippainen, ACTIV
3. shelam Stella S& Sonia Delatte, ATT
1. koohon Kafi & Ari Partti, LAU
2. shelam Spike & Kim Berglund, WOFF
3. mittel Ilpo & Erika Jalkanen, SPSH
1. borcol Wiu & Pasi Kangas, HPSK
2. borcol Chi & Jaakko Suoknuuti, LAW
3. belpag Ansa & Tanja Lehto, ACE

2013 yksilöt / Kirkkonummi

2012 yksilöt / Jyväskylä

2011 yksilöt / Nastola

2010 yksilöt / Vantaa

2009 yksilöt / Tornio

2008 yksilöt / Varkaus

2007 yksilöt / Ylöjärvi


Joukkueet

Pikkuminit

Minit

Medit

Pikkumaksit

Maksit

2018 joukkueet / Vantaa

1. Helsingin Agility Urheilijat
2. Agility-Team Turku
3. Itä-Helsingin Agilityharrastajat
1. Savonlinnan Palveluskoirayhdistys
2. Pietarsaaren Kennelseura
3. Pakankylän Agilityseura
1. Littoisten Agility Warriors
2. Länsi-Uudenmaan Agilityharrastajat
3. Etelä-Hämeen Koirakerho

2017 joukkueet / Lappeenranta

1. Agility-Team Turku ry
2. Järvenpään Agilityurheilijat ry
3. Tornion Kennelkerho ry
 1. Keski-Pohjanmaan Koirakilta ry
2. Lappeenrannan Agility Urheilijat ry
3. Itä-Helsingin Agilityharrastajat ry
 1. Turun Seudun Agilityurheilijat ry
2. Joensuun Agilityurheilijat
3. Itä-Helsingin Agilityharrastajat ry

2016 joukkueet / Lahti

1. Border Agility Team ry
2. Agility-Team Turku ry
3. Suomen Villakoirakerho SVK ry
 1. Helsingin Agility Urheilijat ry
2. Tuuloksen Koirakerho ry
3. Järvenpään Agilityurheilijat ry
 1. Turun Seudun Agilityurheilijat ry
2. Hakunilan Seudun Koiraharrastajat HSKH ry
3. Järvenpään Agilityurheilijat ry

2015 joukkueet / Oulu

 1. Itä-Helsingin Agilityharrastajat ry
2. Järvenpään Agilityurheilijat ry
3. Agility-Team Turku ry
 1. Tampereen Seudun Koirakerho ry
2. Hakunilan Seudun Koiraharrastajat HSKH ry
3. Jakobstadsnejdens Kennelförening rf – Pietarsaarenseudun Kennelseura ry
 1. Littoisten Agility Warriors ry
2. Päijät-Hämeen Agility-Urheilijat ry
3. Agility Club Of Eastern Finland ACE ry

2014 joukkueet / Tampere

1. Kiimingin Koiraharrastajat ry
2. Oulun Koirakerho ry
3. Agility Sport Team AST ry
1. Vesikoirat ry
2. Shetlanninlammaskoirat – Shetland Sheepdogs ry
3. Villähteen Agility-Urheilijat ry
1. Border Agility Team ry
2. Kirkkonummen Kennelkerho KKK ry
3. Littoisten Agility Warriors ry

2013 joukkueet / Kirkkonummi

2012 joukkueet / Jyväskylä

2011 joukkueet / Nastola

2010 joukkueet / Vantaa

2009 joukkueet / Tornio

2008 joukkueet / Varkaus

2007 joukkueet / Ylöjärvi

Mainokset